• Wasserstraße 2013

29. Wasserstraßer Volks- und Staffeltriathlon

am 15.06.2013 in Wasserstraße

M11/12

1. Richter, Justin 01 TuS Wasserstraße 1:51:08

M13/14

1. Makschakow, Daniel 00 MTV 1860 Minden 1:29:44

M17/18

1. Reckemeier, Claas 96 ESV Eintracht Hameln 1:08:43

M19/20

1. Zintarra, Paul 94 1. Nienburger SC 1:27:07

M21/29

1. Grünwald, Matthias 86 Tri Team Windheim 1:18:42
2. Buhmeier, Marvin 90 Schlepperfreunde Quetzen 1:19:21
3. Hanke-Uhe, Manuel 92 FC Hevesen 1:26:15

M30/34

1. Nolte, Nils 83 Tri-4-Fun SVKT 1:10:45
2. Kühnel, Ralf 80 Luhdener SV 1:12:03
3. Küster, Philipp 82 1. Nienburger SC 1:12:05
4. Gebhard, Marco 83 1.Nienburger SC 1:14:20
5. Wachs, Oliver 80 Tri-4-Fun SVKT 1:15:55
6. Bethke, Christoph 83 ohne Verein 1:23:45
7. Weißer, Sven 81 ohne Verein 1:24:23
8. Ihme, Sebastian 82 ohne Verein 1:37:52

M35/39

1. Peters, Kai-Uwe 76 Tri-4-Fun SVKT 1:22:03
2. Lebek, Marco 77 KORDA Running Team 1:24:43
3. Müller, Arnold 78 TuS Wasserstraße 1:25:32
4. Jahn, Olaf 75 ohne Verein 1:32:27
5. Hormann, Jens 78 Team Korda 1:35:15
6. Hermsmeier, Andy 75 TuS Leese 1:40:44

M40/44

1. Michael, Carsten 69 Tri-Team Dissen 1:10:08
2. Schröder, Roman 71 TSV Loccum 1:15:55
3. Wehking, Marc-Andree 72 FFW Aminghausen 1:19:31
4. Lusga, Günter 69 Bad Oeynhausen 1:20:41
5. Bergmaier, Dirk 70 Team Sport & Smile 1:21:27
6. Friesen, Peter 72 Tri-4-Fun SVKT 1:22:19
7. Lohrie, Stefan 70 ohne Verein 1:23:12
8. Scholz, Thomas 70 TRI Lizards 1:24:20
9. Frey, Markus 73 KORDA Running Team 1:26:31
10. Eichhorst, Peter 72 1. Nienburger SC 1:27:15
11. Ritter, Christoph 69 KORDA Running Team 1:49:01

M45/49

1. Bartels, Michael 68 ESV Eintracht Hameln 1:10:37
2. Albrand, Frank 68 ohne Verein 1:11:25
3. Eickhoff, Eckart 68 Nienburger SC 1:11:54
4. Gerth, Volker 68 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:12:26
5. Wiegmann, Oliver 67 TuS Wasserstraße 1:14:39
6. Greiner, Frank 64 SC Aquarius Löhne 1:17:04
7. Wieting, Michael 68 ohne Verein 1:17:05
8. Böger, Frank 68 Luhdener SV 1:17:12
9. Bölke, Jörg 66 Tri-4-Fun SVKT 1:17:12
10. Berg, Martin 68 Laufschule Porta 1:20:46
11. Esser, Matthias 64 KORDA Running Team 1:27:26
12. Witte, Jörg 67 GC Nendorf 1:28:25
13. Pflaum, Andreas 68 KORDA Running Team 1:30:25
14. Ossenbrink, Sven 68 TEAM Ossenbrink 1:32:49

M50/54

1. Droste, Klaus-Peter 60 ohne Verein 1:15:00
2. Nedderhoff, Bernd 59 Tri-4-Fun SVKT 1:15:30
3. Wehrhahn, Thorsten 61 ESV Eintracht Hameln 1:16:02
4. Seeck, Roger 62 TRI Lizards 1:16:49
5. Hermerding, Joachim 61 ohne Verein 1:16:53
6. Kannegieser, Thomas 63 Team Kannegiesser Minden 1:19:54
7. Dittel, Reiner 60 TRI Lizards 1:23:10
8. Lebeau, Matthias 62 ohne Verein 1:25:55
9. Hellmuth, Karsten 61 Team Sport & Smile 1:26:16
10. Ferreira, José 63 JG Oyle 1:27:42
11. Vogeler, Heiko 61 VFL Menninghüffen 1:30:14
12. Zelle, Peter 59 ohne Verein 1:34:47

M55/59

1. Kreykenbohm, Frank 58 Nienburger SC 1:11:35
2. Hartmann, Rüdiger 56 Nienburger SC 1:13:51
3. Schwerdt, Manfred 55 Tri-4-Fun SVKT 1:18:54
4. Eichler, Hartmut 57 TRI Lizards 1:22:14
5. Straube, Klaus-Dieter 57 Wüstung Deistorf 1:23:40
6. Grünwald, Michael 57 Tri Team Windheim 1:28:34
7. Puls, Harald 57 Lauftreff WV Wunstorf 1:28:49
8. Ahrbecker, Manfred 56 TSV Mühlenfeld 1:30:51
9. Brill, Ulrich 56 ohne Verein 1:33:13
10. Belz, Achim 55 Gymnasium Delbrück 1:36:20

M60/64

1. Kirchhoff, Hartmut 53 TuS Wasserstraße 1:40:25
2. Baack, Hartmut 52 TV Lemgo 1:47:09

M65/69

1. Küster, Friedrich 48 TuS Wasserstraße 1:25:26
2. Labudda, Dieter 48 ohne Verein 1:49:15

M70/74

1. Lehmann, Siegfried 43 TSV Barsinghausen 1:37:08
2. Mathiesen, Peter 41 ohne Verein 1:39:36

M75/79

1. Pelikan, Hartmut 36 Mühlenberger SV 2:21:14

Männer Gesamtwertung

1. Reckemeier, Claas 96 ESV Eintracht Hameln 1:08:43 1. M17/
2. Michael, Carsten 69 Tri-Team Dissen 1:10:08 1. M40/
3. Bartels, Michael 68 ESV Eintracht Hameln 1:10:37 1. M45/
4. Nolte, Nils 83 Tri-4-Fun SVKT 1:10:45 1. M30/
5. Albrand, Frank 68 ohne Verein 1:11:25 2. M45/
6. Kreykenbohm, Frank 58 Nienburger SC 1:11:35 1. M55/
7. Eickhoff, Eckart 68 Nienburger SC 1:11:54 3. M45/
8. Kühnel, Ralf 80 Luhdener SV 1:12:03 2. M30/
9. Küster, Philipp 82 1. Nienburger SC 1:12:05 3. M30/
10. Gerth, Volker 68 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:12:26 4. M45/
11. Hartmann, Rüdiger 56 Nienburger SC 1:13:51 2. M55/
12. Gebhard, Marco 83 1.Nienburger SC 1:14:20 4. M30/
13. Wiegmann, Oliver 67 TuS Wasserstraße 1:14:39 5. M45/
14. Droste, Klaus-Peter 60 ohne Verein 1:15:00 1. M50/
15. Nedderhoff, Bernd 59 Tri-4-Fun SVKT 1:15:30 2. M50/
16. Schröder, Roman 71 TSV Loccum 1:15:55 2. M40/
17. Wachs, Oliver 80 Tri-4-Fun SVKT 1:15:55 5. M30/
18. Wehrhahn, Thorsten 61 ESV Eintracht Hameln 1:16:02 3. M50/
19. Seeck, Roger 62 TRI Lizards 1:16:49 4. M50/
20. Hermerding, Joachim 61 ohne Verein 1:16:53 5. M50/
21. Greiner, Frank 64 SC Aquarius Löhne 1:17:04 6. M45/
22. Wieting, Michael 68 ohne Verein 1:17:05 7. M45/
23. Böger, Frank 68 Luhdener SV 1:17:12 8. M45/
24. Bölke, Jörg 66 Tri-4-Fun SVKT 1:17:12 9. M45/
25. Grünwald, Matthias 86 Tri Team Windheim 1:18:42 1. M21/
26. Schwerdt, Manfred 55 Tri-4-Fun SVKT 1:18:54 3. M55/
27. Buhmeier, Marvin 90 Schlepperfreunde Quetzen 1:19:21 2. M21/
28. Wehking, Marc-Andree 72 FFW Aminghausen 1:19:31 3. M40/
29. Kannegieser, Thomas 63 Team Kannegiesser 1:19:54 6. M50/
30. Lusga, Günter 69 Bad Oeynhausen 1:20:41 4. M40/
31. Berg, Martin 68 Laufschule Porta 1:20:46 10. M45/
32. Bergmaier, Dirk 70 Team Sport & Smile 1:21:27 5. M40/
33. Peters, Kai-Uwe 76 Tri-4-Fun SVKT 1:22:03 1. M35/
34. Eichler, Hartmut 57 TRI Lizards 1:22:14 4. M55/
35. Friesen, Peter 72 Tri-4-Fun SVKT 1:22:19 6. M40/
36. Dittel, Reiner 60 TRI Lizards 1:23:10 7. M50/
37. Lohrie, Stefan 70 ohne Verein 1:23:12 7. M40/
38. Straube, Klaus-Dieter 57 Wüstung Deistorf 1:23:40 5. M55/
39. Bethke, Christoph 83 ohne Verein 1:23:45 6. M30/
40. Scholz, Thomas 70 TRI Lizards 1:24:20 8. M40/
41. Weißer, Sven 81 ohne Verein 1:24:23 7. M30/
42. Lebek, Marco 77 KORDA Running Team 1:24:43 2. M35/
43. Küster, Friedrich 48 TuS Wasserstraße 1:25:26 1. M65/
44. Müller, Arnold 78 TuS Wasserstraße 1:25:32 3. M35/
45. Lebeau, Matthias 62 ohne Verein 1:25:55 8. M50/
46. Hanke-Uhe, Manuel 92 FC Hevesen 1:26:15 3. M21/
47. Hellmuth, Karsten 61 Team Sport & Smile 1:26:16 9. M50/
48. Frey, Markus 73 KORDA Running Team 1:26:31 9. M40/
49. Zintarra, Paul 94 1. Nienburger SC 1:27:07 1. M19/
50. Eichhorst, Peter 72 1. Nienburger SC 1:27:15 10. M40/
51. Esser, Matthias 64 KORDA Running Team 1:27:26 11. M45/
52. Ferreira, José 63 JG Oyle 1:27:42 10. M50/
53. Witte, Jörg 67 GC Nendorf 1:28:25 12. M45/
54. Grünwald, Michael 57 Tri Team Windheim 1:28:34 6. M55/
55. Puls, Harald 57 Lauftreff WV Wunstorf 1:28:49 7. M55/
56. Makschakow, Daniel 00 MTV 1860 Minden 1:29:44 1. M13/
57. Vogeler, Heiko 61 VFL Menninghüffen 1:30:14 11. M50/
58. Pflaum, Andreas 68 KORDA Running Team 1:30:25 13. M45/
59. Ahrbecker, Manfred 56 TSV Mühlenfeld 1:30:51 8. M55/
60. Jahn, Olaf 75 ohne Verein 1:32:27 4. M35/
61. Ossenbrink, Sven 68 TEAM Ossenbrink 1:32:49 14. M45/
62. Brill, Ulrich 56 ohne Verein 1:33:13 9. M55/
63. Zelle, Peter 59 ohne Verein 1:34:47 12. M50/
64. Hormann, Jens 78 Team Korda 1:35:15 5. M35/
65. Belz, Achim 55 Gymnasium Delbrück 1:36:20 10. M55/
66. Lehmann, Siegfried 43 TSV Barsinghausen 1:37:08 1. M70/
67. Ihme, Sebastian 82 ohne Verein 1:37:52 8. M30/
68. Mathiesen, Peter 41 ohne Verein 1:39:36 2. M70/
69. Kirchhoff, Hartmut 53 TuS Wasserstraße 1:40:25 1. M60/
70. Hermsmeier, Andy 75 TuS Leese 1:40:44 6. M35/
71. Baack, Hartmut 52 TV Lemgo 1:47:09 2. M60/
72. Ritter, Christoph 69 KORDA Running Team 1:49:01 11. M40/
73. Labudda, Dieter 48 ohne Verein 1:49:15 2. M65/
74. Richter, Justin 01 TuS Wasserstraße 1:51:08 1. M11/
75. Pelikan, Hartmut 36 Mühlenberger SV 2:21:14 1. M75/

W15/16

1. Kirchner, Ella-Sophie 97 SGE Exter 1:41:07

W30/34

1. Raczyuski, Daniela 81 TRI Lizards 1:20:44
2. Schwerot, Katrin 82 TEAM Schwerdtfisch 1:22:30
3. Kattner, Mareike 81 Tri-4-Fun SVKT 1:32:16
4. Wege-Beitsch, Julia 80 TuS Wasserstraße 1:37:16

W35/39

1. Wachs, Ellen 78 Tri-4-Fun SVKT 1:32:09

W40/44

1. Jorgas, Tanja 69 TRI Lizards 1:52:33

W45/49

1. Kütemeier, Karin 65 SC Aquarius Löhne 1:24:25
2. Rimpler, Cornelia 66 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1:30:37

W50/54

1. Peters, Kerstin 62 1. WV Wunstorf 1:31:37
2. Claßen, Yvonne 61 Tri-4-Fun SVKT 1:35:00
3. Hausschild-Tatje, Petra 61 ohne Verein 1:40:36

W55/59

1. Grünwald, Sabine 57 Tri Team Windheim 2:06:18

W60/64

1. Protz, Petra 51 INJOY Wunstorf 1:44:22
2. Meier, Bettina-Sophie 53 TV Lemgo 1:59:37

Frauen Gesamtwertung

1. Raczyuski, Daniela 81 TRI Lizards 1:20:44 1. W30/
2. Schwerot, Katrin 82 TEAM Schwerdtfisch 1:22:30 2. W30/
3. Kütemeier, Karin 65 SC Aquarius Löhne 1:24:25 1. W45/
4. Rimpler, Cornelia 66 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1:30:37 2. W45/
5. Peters, Kerstin 62 1. WV Wunstorf 1:31:37 1. W50/
6. Wachs, Ellen 78 Tri-4-Fun SVKT 1:32:09 1. W35/
7. Kattner, Mareike 81 Tri-4-Fun SVKT 1:32:16 3. W30/
8. Claßen, Yvonne 61 Tri-4-Fun SVKT 1:35:00 2. W50/
9. Wege-Beitsch, Julia 80 TuS Wasserstraße 1:37:16 4. W30/
10. Hausschild-Tatje, Petra 61 ohne Verein 1:40:36 3. W50/
11. Kirchner, Ella-Sophie 97 SGE Exter 1:41:07 1. W15/
12. Protz, Petra 51 INJOY Wunstorf 1:44:22 1. W60/
13. Jorgas, Tanja 69 TRI Lizards 1:52:33 1. W40/
14. Meier, Bettina-Sophie 53 TV Lemgo 1:59:37 2. W60/
15. Grünwald, Sabine 57 Tri Team Windheim 2:06:18 1. W55/

Staffel Gesamtwertung

1. Dieter, Frank, Nico 31 ohne Verein 1:18:54
2. Jürgen, Jörg, Kim-Laurin/Ole31 ohne Verein 1:28:09
3. Alfred, Jürgen, Alfred 31 BIPU 1:31:24