• Möllbergen 2010

8. WEZ Fit und Fun Triathlon

10. Juli 2010 beim TuS Möllbergen

Erw. W 18-29 J.

1. 156 Walkenhorst, Mareike 1986 w 1:13:48
2. 33 Bayer, Michaela 1981 w 1:29:24
3. 12 Fromme, Kirsten 1984 w 1:35:22
4. 108 Kabbeck, Birte 1983 w 1:53:33
5. 134 Zanner, Anja 1981 w 1:53:56

Erw. W 30-44 J.

1. 74 Reckemeier, Rebecca 1979 w 1:20:26
2. 82 Scheffe, Katja 1966 w 1:30:45
3. 90 Oetke, Franziska 1968 w 1:35:51
4. 102 Wehage, Sibylla 1978 w 1:36:56
5. 14 Harmer, Barbara 1977 w 1:38:35
6. 27 Biastoch, Simone 1972 w 1:38:38
7. 117 Teuber, Anke 1966 w 1:46:33
8. 28 Gerber, Marlene 1967 w 1:47:35
9. 41 Kuhn, Britta 1971 w 1:48:00
10. 112 Wachs, Ellen 1978 w 1:52:10
11. 1 Bleidorn, Christine 1980 w 1:52:53

Erw. W 45-59 J.

1. 116 Brandt-Weiss, Monika 1960 w 1:30:41
2. 30 Sundermeier, Claudia 1960 w 1:37:20
3. 107 Kabbeck, Petra 1955 w 1:46:19
4. 139 Zdarsky, Elke 1958 w 2:04:16

Erw. M 18-29 J.

1. 4 Nolte, Nils 1983 m 1:13:08
2. 98 Ventker, Sebastian 1983 m 1:13:21
3. 150 Dedekind, Steffen 1981 m 1:17:30
4. 75 Dudek, David 1985 m 1:17:37
5. 20 Siemon, Lukas 1986 m 1:18:27
6. 111 Voelzke, Jan 1987 m 1:19:18
7. 35 Marks, Laurin 1991 m 1:20:39
8. 38 Buhmeier, Marvin 1990 m 1:21:46
9. 138 Zdarsky, Manuel 1992 m 1:21:58
10. 118 Bröhenhorst, Malte 1989 m 1:24:01
11. 151 Brink, Christian 1982 m 1:25:20
12. 3 Hoppmann, Tobias 1988 m 1:26:51
13. 160 Keller, Luciano 1984 m 1:27:59
14. 49 Danneil, Florian 1983 m 1:28:36
15. 86 Ronn, Eduard 1986 m 1:29:30
16. 9 Ptasinski, Achim 1988 m 1:34:26
17. 121 Albrecht, Benjamin 1984 m 1:34:26
18. 65 Kerans, Christopher 1981 m 1:34:30
19. 26 Fischer, Johann 1985 m 1:35:31
20. 147 Boeke, Daniel 1985 m 1:41:28
21. 153 Oevermann, Alexander 1989 m 1:41:29
22. 47 Isbruch, Norbert 1985 m 1:49:56

Erw. M 30-44 J.

1. 155 Krautwig, Tilo 1972 m 1:09:36
2. 71 Dunkel, Thomas 1979 m 1:10:29
3. 81 Hartmann, Michael 1970 m 1:10:32
4. 157 Nöthling, Thorsten 1976 m 1:12:14
5. 145 Polster, Frank 1974 m 1:13:37
6. 44 Berg, Martin 1968 m 1:16:13
7. 149 Lederer, Sebastian 1979 m 1:17:31
8. 132 Bölke, Jörg 1966 m 1:18:04
9. 137 Fehlhauer, Jörg 1967 m 1:20:20
10. 125 Reckefuß, Wolfgang 1967 m 1:20:55
11. 22 Nottmeier, Frank 1966 m 1:21:20
12. 77 Plitnick, Alexander 1974 m 1:21:29
13. 87 Janke , Ingo 1970 m 1:22:57
14. 32 Lütkemeier , Henning 1968 m 1:23:38
15. 59 Robers, Gilbert 1971 m 1:23:46
16. 62 Baudis, Sven 1973 m 1:26:00
17. 23 Vanhoof, Bruno 1971 m 1:28:44
18. 80 Beltran De Her, Samuel 1977 m 1:28:48
19. 85 Buettner, Sven 1970 m 1:28:59
20. 140 Möhlmann, Torsten 1968 m 1:29:16
21. 95 Tot, Stefano 1975 m 1:29:22
22. 55 Ellerhoff, Steffen 1971 m 1:29:35
23. 57 Wehking, Marc-Andree 1972 m 1:29:40
24. 110 Zintz, Martin 1970 m 1:29:49
25. 40 Nottmeier, Gunnar 1967 m 1:30:05
26. 50 Baumhöfer, Kay 1977 m 1:31:31
27. 130 Wenzel, Matthias 1968 m 1:32:28
28. 72 Vanhoof, Geert 1976 m 1:34:53
29. 152 Fabry , Matthias 1980 m 1:35:00
30. 120 Radünz, Marc 1974 m 1:35:15
31. 42 Teuber, Peter 1966 m 1:35:44
32. 119 Fischer, Thomas 1969 m 1:37:24
33. 31 Kirsch, Etienne 1973 m 1:38:29
34. 11 Gummich, Marcus 1976 m 1:38:39
35. 16 Gutjahr, Roger 1968 m 1:39:10
36. 88 Klughardt, Andre 1976 m 1:39:31
37. 56 Falk, Vlad 1979 m 1:41:42
38. 39 Rossow, Thomas 1969 m 1:46:39
39. 53 Schroweg, Uwe 1966 m 1:47:03
40. 66 Fetzko, Alexander 1968 m 1:49:01
41. 91 Weike, Joachim 1969 m 1:52:16

Erw. M 45-59 J.

1. 100 Anderson, Ian 1964 m 1:12:13
2. 142 Averdiek, Rainer 1962 m 1:13:50
3. 109 Miley, Jörg 1965 m 1:14:41
4. 76 Ewert, Dirk 1965 m 1:15:30
5. 2 Durwen, Michael 1961 m 1:16:13
6. 126 Altmann, Thomas 1963 m 1:17:40
7. 43 Thinnes, Joerg 1963 m 1:18:36
8. 127 Schwerdt, Manfred 1955 m 1:20:41
9. 45 Wolfgramm, Klaus 1957 m 1:21:35
10. 69 Wehrhahn, Thorsten 1961 m 1:22:29
11. 94 Lohde, Karsten 1964 m 1:23:10
12. 24 von Schellersheim, Christoph 1962 m 1:24:00
13. 159 Marahrens, Axel 1953 m 1:25:36
14. 158 Ladage, Stefan 1956 m 1:25:41
15. 101 Jordan , Mick 1963 m 1:28:10
16. 93 Wessler, Michael 1957 m 1:28:57
17. 70 Rimpler, Thomas 1963 m 1:29:42
18. 135 Heger, Stefan 1964 m 1:30:10
19. 60 Krüdewagen, Lutz 1962 m 1:31:32
20. 115 Koch-Schrand, Michael 1963 m 1:31:58
21. 96 Sperling, Peter 1962 m 1:32:39
22. 52 Bake, Detlef 1963 m 1:33:05
23. 5 Meier, Bernd 1963 m 1:33:21
24. 133 Vogeler, Heiko 1961 m 1:35:09
25. 61 Klingspohn , Thorsten 1965 m 1:35:28
26. 123 Schwake, Hans 1955 m 1:35:59
27. 8 Jansen, Helmut 1960 m 1:36:30
28. 136 Kölling, Dirk 1963 m 1:37:58
29. 68 Frohwitter , Claus 1965 m 1:38:20
30. 124 Mattheß, Mario 1965 m 1:38:48
31. 48 Pottschull, Burkhard 1956 m 1:39:13
32. 92 Möller, Ralf 1955 m 1:39:14
33. 18 Voth, Uwe 1962 m 1:40:19
34. 113 Schermeier, Helmut 1955 m 1:40:53
35. 154 Kuepper, Stephan 1963 m 1:41:18
36. 148 Dahnke, Daniel 1963 m 1:43:32
37. 128 Börm, Hajo 1960 m 1:43:40
38. 15 Vogt, Wilfried 1964 m 1:44:39
39. 6 Stücke, Eckhard 1954 m 1:59:32
40. 144 Lagmoeller, Dirk 1960 m 2:04:17

Erw. M 60-99 J.

1. 122 Stubel, Uwe 1948 m 1:23:50
2. 89 Jehle, Cord-Jürgen 1948 m 1:39:45
3. 10 Döll, Gerhardt 1937 m 1:50:26
4. 78 Mesterheide, Erwin 1946 m 2:02:32


Mannschaften weiblich

1. 303 SC 80 Porta-Raketen 2000 Team weiblich 1:17:50
2. 318 Die Versertenstaffel 2000 Team weiblich 1:24:17
3. 300 Prosecco-Girls 2000 Team weiblich 1:24:38
4. 319 Die schnelle Windmühle 2000 Team weiblich 1:38:20
5. 333 TUS Hopo Damen KBB 2000 Team weiblich 1:40:20
6. 301 Thomas/Ulrich 2000 Team weiblich 1:42:18
7. 305 Les chiens chauds 2000 Team weiblich 1:47:37

Mannschaften männlich

1. 302 TUS Schwarz-Weiss Enzen 2000 Team männlich 1:06:22
2. 327 Die Atemlosen 2000 Team männlich 1:06:57
3. 326 Three Dimension 2000 Team männlich 1:07:20
4. 317 Die Drei Strolche 2000 Team männlich 1:07:53
5. 308 SC 80 Iger 2000 Team männlich 1:11:19
6. 307 Team Nupro 2000 Team männlich 1:12:25
7. 341 TUS Schwarz-Weiss Enzen 2000 Team männlich 1:12:59
8. 322 Fumm.de 2000 Team männlich 1:13:11
9. 336 Oldtimer-Mix 2000 Team männlich 1:14:28
10. 329 Die Drei Fragezeichen 2000 Team männlich 1:15:57
11. 320 Bee-Gee’s 2000 Team männlich 1:16:01
12. 316 Polizei Porta Westfalica 2000 Team männlich 1:17:48
13. 304 Team 3 Man 2000 Team männlich 1:20:47
14. 321 Kavlico Roadrunners 2000 Team männlich 1:21:16
15. 335 Team Ellerhoff 2000 Team männlich 1:21:22
16. 331 TUS Hopo Alte Herren 2000 Team männlich 1:22:06
17. 315 ABS 2000 Team männlich 1:22:16
18. 334 Die Flotten Fitties 2000 Team männlich 1:22:50
19. 324 3 Dabei 2000 Team männlich 1:25:28
20. 309 Dodis Nagelkosmetik 2000 Team männlich 1:28:47
21. 339 Blitzableiter 2000 Team männlich 1:30:16
22. 338 Gabiano Gladiators 2000 Team männlich 1:30:58
23. 306 Die Mischlinge 2000 Team männlich 1:31:26
24. 311 Sau-Kuhle-Action 2000 Team männlich 1:33:16
25. 337 P-Sex+Käse 2000 Team männlich 1:34:58
26. 332 Multi Tasking? Nicht mit 2000 Team männlich 1:34:59
27. 323 Die Vuvuzelas 2000 Team männlich 1:35:55
28. 314 Barnhold Community 1 2000 Team männlich 1:44:43
29. 313 Barnhold Community 2 2000 Team männlich 1:47:33