• Halle 2005/2006

Hallensaison 2005/2006







Frauen Bundesliga Süd







 1. SG Dittelbrunn 18 122:68 33:3
 2. Spvgg. Hambach 18 128:60 29:7
 3. TSV Grafenrheinfeld 18 78:54 27:9
 4. TV Oberndorf 18 108:99 22:14
 5. TuS Eisbergen 18 107:115 17:19
 6. SuS Stemmen-Varenholz 18 130:132 16:20
 7. TV Gerolzhofen 18 115:125 14:22
 8. TSV Bergrheinfeld 18 97:110 13:23
 9. TV Haßfurt 18 84:121 9:27
10. TG 48 Schweinfurt 18 80:165 0:36











Frauen Verbandsliga







1. TuS Helpup I 14 231:72 28:0
2. TuS Asemissen I 14 194:99 22:6
3. TuS Eisbergen II 14 129:118 18:10
4. TuS Langenholzhausen I 14 139:144 16:12
5. TuS Eisbergen I 14 119:125 13:15
6. SuS Stemmen-Varenholz 14 132:156 10:18
7. TuS Asemissen II 14 85:179 5:23
8. SG Kalldorf 14 81:217 0:28











Frauen 30







1. TuS Eisbergen 8 72:45 12:4
2. TuS Langenholzhausen 8 69:63 9:7
3. SuS Stemmen-Varenholz 8 67:68 9:7
4. TuS Helpup 8 68:64 8:8
5. TuS Asemissen 8 41:77 2:14











Mädchen A/B, Verbandsliga







1. TuS Eisbergen 12 194:49 24:0
2. TuS Asemissen 12 144:107 17:7
3. TuS Lipperreihe 12 141:69 16:8
4. TuS Helpup I 12 153:148 15:9
5. TuS Talle 12 95:150 7:17
6. TuS Langenholzhausen 12 82:174 4:20
7. TuS Helpup II 12 73:185 1:23











Mädchen C/D Verbandsliga







1. TuS Asemissen I 16 192:25 32:0
2. TuS Langenholzhausen I 16 185:109 25:7
3. TSV Kirchheide I 16 205:90 24:8
4. TuS Eisbergen I 16 131:147 20:12
5. TuS Helpup I 16 92:147 13:19
6. TuS Asemissen II 16 118:133 12:20
7. SuS Stemmen-V. I 16 104:125 11:21
8. TuS Eisbergen II 16 65:174 4:28
9. SV Germania Westorf I 16 60:202 3:29











Mädchen C/D Landesliga







1. TuS Asemissen III 12 65:48 18:6
2. TSV Kirchheide II 12 62:47 16:8
3. TuS Langenholzhausen II 12 70:62 12:12
4. SuS Stemmen II 12 56:53 12:12
5. TuS Lipperreihe 12 52:63 10:14
6. TuS Helpup II 12 46:53 9:15
7. TuS Eisbergen III 12 47:72 7:17











Mädchen C/D Gauliga







1. TuS Talle 10 72:9 20:0
2. SuS Stemmen III 10 27:24 14:6
3. SG Kalldorf 10 21:36 9:11
4. SuS Stemmen IV 10 25:40 7:13
5. TuS Helpup III 10 6:21 5:15
6. SVA Heidelbeck 10 9:30 5:15