Korbball-Hallensaison 2000/2001

Abschlusstabellen

Frauen, Verbandsliga

1. SuS Stemmer/V. 16 215:67 30:2
2. TuS Eisbergen 16 171:87 26:6
3. TuS Asemissen 16 157:117 25:7
4. TuS Helpup 16 128:129 16:16
5. SuS Stemmen/V. II 16 109:138 14:18
6. TuS Langenholzh. 16 106:143 13:19
7. TuS Eisbergen II 16 97:118 12:20
8. RSV Hörste 16 85:150 8:24
9. SV Bentorf 16 118:237 0:32

Frauen, Landesliga

1. TuS Eisbergen III 6 54:42 10:2
2. TuS Eisbergen IV 6 55:36 8:4
3. SG Kalldorf 6 49:59 4:8
4. TuS Lipperreihe 6 41:62 2:10
5. TuS Lüdenhausen 6 0:0 0:0

Frauen 30

1. TuS Helpup 10 139:80 18:2
2. SuS Stemmen/V. 10 87:80 15:5
3. TuS Langenholzh. 10 90:86 12:8
4. TuS Eisbergen 10 93:110 10:10
5. TuS Asemissen 10 81:99 4:16
6. TuS Talle 10 65:100 1:19

Mädchen, Verbandsliga

1. TuS Helpup 12 129:61 20:4
2. TuS Asemissen 12 131:83 18:6
3. TuS Eisbergen 12 110:94 16:8
4. TuS Asemissen II 12 106:89 15:9
5. SuS Stemmen/V. 12 100:122 9:15
6. TSV Kirchheide 12 68:124 5:19
7. TuS Lipperreihe 12 62:133 1:23
8. SuS Stemmen/V. II 0 0:0 0:0

Mädchen, Landesliga

1. TuS Helpup II 10 151:55 20:0
2. TV Feldkirchen 10 122:93 16:4
3. TV Kärlich 10 84:104 8:12
4. TV Urbar 10 105:127 8:12
5. SG Kalldorf 10 70:107 5:15
6. TuS Langenholzh. 10 60:106 3:17

Mädchen, Landesliga

1. TuS Helpup II 4 54:19 8:0
2. TuS Langenholzh. 4 22:35 3:5
3. SG Kalldorf 4 17:39 1:7

Schülerinnen, Verbandsliga

1. TuS Helpup 14 107:44 26:2
2. TuS Eisbergen 14 91:46 25:3
3. TuS Asemissen 14 67:39 19:9
4. SuS Stemmen/V. 14 59:54 13:15
5. TSV Kirchheide 14 59:69 12:16
6. RSV Hörste 14 54:70 10:18
7. SG Kalldorf 14 39:87 5:23
8. TuS Langeholzh. 14 29:96 2:26

Schülerinnen, Landesliga

1. TuS Talle 14 72:32 25:3
2. TuS Asemissen II 14 66:41 20:8
3. TuS Lipperreihe 14 77:41 19:9
4. SV Germania Westorf 14 52:46 15:13
5. TuS Eisbergen II 14 52:57 14:14
6. TuS Helpup II 14 35:43 14:14
7. SuS Stemmen/V. II 14 40:79 4:24
8. TuS Langenholzh. II 14 24:79 1:27

Schülerinnen, Gauliga

1. TuS Lipperreihe II 14 76:30 26:2
2. TuS Asemissen III 14 57:28 22:6
3. SG Kalldorf II 14 49:44 16:12
4. TuS Lüdenhausen 14 54:55 15:13
5. TuS Asemissen IV 14 47:44 12:16
6. SV Germ. Westorf II 14 26:38 10:18
7. TuS Helpup III 14 20:37 9:19
8. TSV Kirchheide II 14 12:65 2:26

9.4.2001 minden-web