Senioren, Kreispokal Minden, 2. Runde

TuS Windheim – SV Eidinghausen-Werste 1:6 (0:3). 0:1 Dimitrios Nemtsis (19.), 0:2 Dominik Flaake (21.), 0:3 Danny Odoy (34.), 0:4 Julius Eckert (46.), 0:5 Nemtsis (61.), 1:5 Bujar Hiseni (83. Strafstoß), 1:6 Flaake (90.).

Haddenhauser SV – FC Bad Oeynhausen 1:7 (0:6). 0:1 Hashem Celik (8.), 0:2 Jonas Körbe (19. Eigentor), 0:3 Gugo Tamojan (25. Strafstoß), 0:4 Tamojan (37.), 0:5 Timo Mühlmeier (42.), 0:6 Dilbirn Ayas (43.), 0:7 Fawaz Ammo (60., Eigentor), 1:7 Martin Sandvoss (65.).

TuS Petershagen/Ovenstädt – SV Frille-Wietersheim 3:0 (0:0). 1:0 Tim-Lukas Wiegmann (47.), 2:0 Calvin Wolting (68.), 3:0 Malte Zwingmann (81.).

SV Weser Leteln – SuS Wulferdingsen 2:3 (1:1). 1:0 Jerome Frederic Jutzewitz (4.), 1:1 Merlin Michaelis (28), 2:1 Clemens Schlüter (59.), 2:2 Michaelis (71.), 2:3 Nils Schürmeyer (72.).

SV Bölhorst-Häverstädt – TuS Lahde/Quetzen 0:1 (0:0). 0:1 Mark Hinkelmann (64.).

FSC Eisbergen – SV Hausberge 2:1 (1:0). 1:0 Filip Stahlhut (7.), 2:0 Jonas Mohme (74.), 2.1 Patrik Werner (89. Foulelfmeter).

TuS Kleinenbremen – FC Blau Weiss Holtrup 0:4 (0:3). 0:1, 0:2, 0:3 Rick Hünhold (9., 19., 40), 0:4 Robin Schmiade (83.).

TuS Volmerdingsen – VfL Minden 7:1 (2:1). 1:0 Benedikt Schlomann (17.), 1:1 Umberto Mendozza (33.), 2:1 Dominik Langeleh (45.), 3:1, 4:1 Benedikt Schlomann (57., 68.), 5:1, 6:1 Nico Buchholz (72., 78.), 7:1 Dominik Langeleh (90.).

TuS Porta Barkhausen – FT Dützen 0:17 (0:7). 0:1, 0:2, 0:3 Simon Häberli (3., 27., 29.), 0:4 Patrick Benecke (32.), 0:5 Pierre Badde (37.), 0:6, 0:7 Häberli (40., 43.), 0:8 Yannik Niermann (48.), 0:9 Daniel Siebert (49.), 0:10, 0:11 Philipp Kleine (55., 65.), 0:12, 0:13, 0:14, 0:17 Joshua Wlotzka (69., 72., 79., 87.), 0:15 Patrick Benecke (82.), 0:16 Lennart Schürstedt (84.)

TuS Porta Westfalica – SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen 0:5 (0:2). 0:1 Christos Nemtsis (33.), 0:2 Jannis Springer (41.), 0:3, 0:4 Christos Nemtsis (58., 63.), 0:5 Sebastian Stark (83.),

SV Päpinghausen/Cammer – TuS Lohe 0:9 (0:6). Lukas Hartmann (4), Tim Witthaus (3), Kevin Brinkmann (1), Niklas Pönninghaus (1).

VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen – TuS Holzhausen/Porta 4:3 (3:1). 1:0, 2:0 Marco Bredemeier (2., 7.), 3:0 Lukas Groß (12.), 3:1 Viktor Herber (38., Strafstoß), 4:1 Lavdim Hasani (71.), 4:2 Viktor Herber (80.), 4:3 Luca Spier (87.).

RW Rehme – BW Lerbeck 2:4 (1:2). 0:1, 0:2 Martin Löwen (10., 17), 1:2 Dennis Waltenberg (24.), 1:3 Denis Nevzadi (62.), 1:4 Dennis Penner (88.), 2:4 Chris-Dung MacDonald (89.).

TuS Minderheide – TuS Bad Oeynhausen 0:6 (0:3). 0:1 Mario Grano (17.), 0:2 Jan Bongard (18.), 0:3 Mohamed Alhassan (23., Eigentor), 0:4 Rouven Missing (53.), 0:5 Grano (78.), 0:6 Christopher-Jason Zalipski (84.).

TuS Wasserstraße – TuS Victoria Dehme 2:1 (0:1). 0:1 Tobias Rosemeier (19.), 1:1 Nils Küster (44. Foulelfmeter), 2:1 Küster (89.).